https://www.tramil.net/en/plant/ayapana-triplinervis

Ayapana triplinervis

Scientific name: Ayapana triplinervis (Vahl) R.M. King & H. Rob.
Synonym: Eupatorium triplinerve
Botanical family: ASTERACEAE

Vernacular names

Other vernacular names